Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Championnats Individuels ANJTT 1999/00 |
Date : |
27 et 28 novembre 1999 |
||||||
Lieu : |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
||||||
Organisateur : |
CTT Eclair |
||||||
Juge-arbitre : |
Remo Paris, Beauregard 20, 2000 Neuchâtel |
||||||
Classements : |
CTT |
||||||
Messieurs A : |
1 |
Britka Zvonimir |
Eclair |
||||
(16 participants) |
2 |
KASHEFI Ali |
Hôpital |
||||
3 |
Devaud Philippe |
Cortaillod |
|||||
4 |
Benoit Dominique |
Eclair |
|||||
Messieurs B : |
1 |
Garcia Laurent |
Cortaillod |
||||
(41 participants) |
2 |
Devaud Philippe |
Cortaillod |
||||
3 |
Schaffter Laurent |
Porrentruy |
|||||
4 |
Schild Frédéric |
Cortaillod |
|||||
Messieurs C : |
1 |
Mikic Stevan |
Eclair |
||||
(83 participants) |
2 |
Ly Khac Duy |
Hôpital |
||||
3 |
Passer Daniel |
Cortaillod |
|||||
4 |
Frattianni Daniel |
Cernier |
|||||
Messieurs D : |
1 |
Béguelin Romain |
Delémont |
||||
(67 participants) |
2 |
Huguenin Fabienne |
Moutier |
||||
3 |
Pazeller Vincent |
Côte Peseux |
|||||
4 |
Affolter Stéphane |
Tramelan |
|||||
Dames B : |
1 |
VIATTE Sandra |
Moutier |
||||
(6 participantes) |
2 |
HUTHER Maud-Elodie |
Eclair |
||||
3 |
BADER Sandra |
Eclair |
|||||
4 |
MISEREZ Maude |
Moutier |
|||||
Dames C : |
1 |
VIATTE Sandra |
Moutier |
||||
(8 participantes) |
2 |
HUGUENIN Fabienne |
Moutier |
||||
3 |
STEINER Michèle |
Péry |
|||||
4 |
CHETELAT Josette |
Delémont |
|||||
Dames D : |
1 |
VIATTE Julie |
Moutier |
||||
(7 participantes) |
2 |
CHATELAIN Sarah |
Tavannes |
||||
3 |
BOILLAT Aude |
Tramelan |
|||||
4 |
HEYER Laetitia |
Moutier |
|||||
O50 : |
1 |
MORAX Roland |
Le Landeron |
||||
(8 participants) |
2 |
MIKIC Sreten |
Eclair |
||||
3 |
GUILLET René |
Le Locle |
|||||
4 |
ROBERT Michel |
Hôpital |
|||||
O40 : |
1 |
DETORRENTE Albert |
Delémont |
||||
(9 participants) |
2 |
CHETELAT Daniel |
Delémont |
||||
3 |
PASSER Daniel |
Cortaillod |
|||||
4 |
BREGNARD Jean-Pierre |
Hôpital |
|||||
Garçons U18 : |
1 |
BEGUELIN Romain |
Delémont |
||||
(19 participants) |
2 |
YOS ROUN Kevin |
Cortaillod |
||||
3 |
VIVO Lionel |
La Côte Peseux |
|||||
4 |
TANG Shirui |
Marin |
|||||
Garçons U15 : |
1 |
BEGUELIN Romain |
Delémont |
||||
(11 participants) |
2 |
ANDREADAKIS Philippe |
Eclair |
||||
3 |
SCHNEGG Julien |
Moutier |
|||||
4 |
PENALOZA Michael |
Marin |
|||||
Garçons U13 : |
1 |
DEGOL Adrien |
La Côte Peseux |
||||
(9 participants) |
2 |
WALZER Samuel |
Eclair |
||||
3 |
YILDIRIM Milad |
La Côte Peseux |
|||||
4 |
LAMBERT Caryl |
La Côte Peseux |
|||||
Filles U13-U15 |
1 |
BOILLAT Aude |
Tramelan |
||||
(6 participantes) |
2 |
HEYER Laetitia |
Moutier |
||||
3 |
CARNEIRO Céline |
Eclair |
|||||
4 |
PIRES Vanessa |
Eclair |
|||||
Doubles Me A/B : |
1 |
Britka Z./Benoit D. |
Eclair |
||||
(8 équipes) |
2 |
Devaud P./Schild F. |
Cortaillod |
||||
3 |
Schaffter L./Etique P-O. |
Porrentruy |
|||||
4 |
Magnus J./Zbinden J. |
Bienne/Moutier |
|||||
Doubles Me C : |
1 |
Fisette P./Mikic S. |
Eclair |
||||
(14 équipes) |
2 |
Passer D./Bader S. |
Cortaillod/Eclair |
||||
3 |
Castella P./Kilinda D. |
Bienne |
|||||
4 |
Chételat D./Prélaz L. |
Delémont |
|||||
Doubles Me D : |
1 |
Schaller P./Sommer T. |
Courfaivre |
||||
(31 équipes) |
2 |
Bornand D./Winkelmann F. |
Cortaillod/Sapin |
||||
3 |
Ruedin C./Vivo L. |
Côte Peseux |
|||||
4 |
Béguelin R./Fleury D. |
Delémont |
|||||
Doubles Dames : |
1 |
BADER S./HUTHER M-E. |
Eclair |
||||
(6 équipes) |
2 |
MISEREZ M./HUGUENIN F. |
Moutier |
||||
3 |
VIATTE S./VIATTE J. |
Moutier |
|||||
4 |
MARTI C./STEINER M. |
Péry |
|||||
Doubles Mixed : |
1 |
Bader S./Persoz F. |
Eclair |
||||
(8 équipes) |
2 |
Huther M-E/Straumann A. |
Eclair/Hôpital |
||||
3 |
Miserez M./Zbinden J |
Moutier |
|||||
4 |
Steiner M./Castella P. |
Péry/Bienne |
|||||
Doubles O50 : |
1 |
MIKIC S./SCHNEIDER E. |
Eclair/Hôpital |
||||
(3 équipes) |
2 |
ROBERT M./MORAX R. |
Le Landeron |
||||
3 |
SENN B./GUILLET R. |
Le Locle |
|||||
Doubles O40 : |
1 |
FOLLY J./PASSER D. |
Côte Peseux/Cortaillod |
||||
(6 équipes) |
2 |
DETORRENTE A./CHETELAT D. |
Delémont |
||||
3 |
BREGNARD J-P/MONNIER C: |
Hôpital |
|||||
4 |
KAUER H-P./CHETELAT J. |
Marin/Delémont |
|||||
Doubles U18 : |
1 |
MIGNOT C./PAZELLER V. |
La Côte Peseux |
||||
(9 équipes) |
2 |
SENN J./TURKANOVIC E. |
Le Locle |
||||
3 |
VIVO L./YOS ROUN K. |
Côte Peseux/Cortaillod |
|||||
4 |
FRENKEL B./TANG S. |
Côte Peseux/Marin |
|||||
Doubles U15 : |
1 |
ANDREADAKIS P./HIRSIG L. |
Eclair/Le Locle |
||||
(6 équipes) |
2 |
PENALOZA M./SCHNEGG J. |
Marin/Moutier |
||||
3 |
DE LISE F./FAVRE Q. |
La Côte Peseux |
|||||
4 |
wo |
||||||
Doubles U13 : |
1 |
DEGOL A./LAMBERT C. |
La Côte Peseux |
||||
(4 équipes) |
2 |
CALVO F./FAISCO D. |
Eclair |
||||
3 |
WALZER S./GENZONI P. |
Eclair |
|||||
4 |
YILDIRIM M./RENGGLI P. |
Côte Peseux/Péry |
|||||
Doubles Filles : |
1 |
HEYER L./BOILLAT A. |
Moutier/Tramelan |
||||
(3 équipes) |
2 |
CARNEIRO C./PIRES V. |
Eclair |
||||
3 |
SCHMID M./RENGGLI N. |
Eclair/Péry |
|||||
Jeunesse Mixed: |
1 |
BOILLAT A./SOUSA F |
Tramelan |
||||
(6 équipes) |
2 |
HEYER L./SCHNEGG J. |
Moutier |
||||
3 |
CARNEIRO C./ANDREADAKIS P. |
Eclair |
|||||
4 |
RENGGLI N./ YOS ROUN K. |
Péry/Cortaillod |
Copyright Surface mars
1998 |