Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Communiqués No 1 du 21.9.99 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101011 Moutier 1 - Eclair 1 : 0 - 10 E101012 Bienne 1 - Bienne 2 : 9 - 1 E101013 Côte Peseux 1 - Cortaillod 2 : 2 - 8 E101014 Delémont 1 - Porrentruy 1 : 1 - 9 E101021 Eclair 1 - Bienne 1 : 9 - 1
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201011 Hôpital 2 - Cernier 1 : 10 - 0 E201012 Eclair 4 - Eclair 2 : 0 - 10 E201013 Centre Portugais 1 - Marin 1 : 6 - 4 E201014 Côte Peseux 2 - Tramelan 1 : 6 - 4 E201023 Eclair 2 - Centre Portugais 1 : 9 - 1
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202011 Delémont 2 - Côte Peseux 3 : 5 - 5 E202012 Eclair 3 - Moutier 2 : 4 - 6 E202013 Hôpital 3 - Métalor 1 : 2 - 8 E202014 Le Landeron 1 - Péry 1 : 9 - 1
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301011 Métalor 2 - Centre Portugais 2 : 4 - 6 E301012 Côte Peseux 4 - Côte Peseux 6 : 7 - 3 E301013 Coffrane 1 - Le Locle 1 : 6 - 4 E301014 Hôpital 5 - Uni NE 1 : 1 - 9 E301022 Le Locle 1 - Hôpital 5 : 9 - 1 E301024 Uni NE 1 - Métalor 2 : 7 - 3
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302011 Benfica NE 1 - Aurora Fleurier 1 : 10 - 0 wo E302012 Cernier 2 - Côte Peseux 5 : 4 - 6 E302014 Nugerol 1 - Sapin 1 : 8 - 2
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303011 Centre Portugais 3 - Bienne 3 : 4 - 6 E303012 Cernier 3 - Tavannes 1 : 10 - 0 wo E303013 Cortaillod 3 - Le Landeron 2 : 5 - 5 E303014 Delémont 4 - Tramelan 2 : 5 - 5
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304011 St-Imier 1 - Courfaivre 1 : 2 - 8 E304012 Delémont 5 - Delémont 3 : 3 - 7 E304013 Hôpital 4 - Porrentruy 2 : 1 - 9 E304014 Moutier 3 - Tavannes 2 : 7 - 3 E304024 Tavannes 2 - St-Imier 1 : 4 - 6
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401011 Brunette 1 - Aurora Fleurier 2 : 10 - 0 wo E401012 Cernier 5 - Sapin 2 : 3 - 7 E401013 Eclair 5 - Métalor 3 : 10 - 0 wo E401014 Gorgier 1 - Le Locle 4 : 0 - 10 E401021 Aurora Fleurier 2 - Cernier 5 : 4 - 6 E401022 Le Locle 4 - Hôpital 6 : 10 - 0 E401023 Métalor 3 - Gorgier 1 : 9 - 1 E401024 Sapin 2 - Eclair 5 : 6 - 4
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402011 Coffrane 2 - Benfica NE 2 : 6 - 4 E402013 ENSA 1 - Marin 3 : 8 - 2 E402014 Cortaillod 5 - Uni NE 2 : 3 - 7
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403011 Le Landeron 3 - Cernier 4 : 8 - 2 E403012 Marin 2 - Péry 2 : 8 - 2 E403014 Omega 2 - Tavannes 3 : 10 - 0 E403021 Cernier 4 - Marin 2 : 1 - 9 E403022 St-Imier 3 - Omega 2 : 2 - 8 E403013 Nugerol 2 - St-Imier 3 : 10 - 0 wo
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404011 Moutier 4 - Moutier 5 : 10 - 0 E404012 Porrentruy 3 - Porrentruy 4 : 8 - 2 E404013 Omega 1 - St-Imier 2 : 10 - 0 E404014 Delémont 6 - Tramelan 3 : 9 - 1 E404024 Tramelan 3 - Moutier 4 : 0 - 10
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 19 1 8 2 Porrentruy 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 1 4 3 Cortaillod 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 4 Bienne 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 10 10 4 5 Côte Peseux 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 0 6 Bienne 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 9 0 7 Delémont 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 9 0 8 Moutier 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 19 1 8 2 Hôpital 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 3 Côte Peseux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 3 4 Centre Portugais 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 7 13 3 5 Marin 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 6 1 6 Tramelan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 6 1 7 Cernier 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0 8 Eclair 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Landeron 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 1 4 2 Métalor 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 3 Moutier 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 3 4 Côte Peseux 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 2 5 Delémont 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 2 6 Eclair 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 6 1 7 Hôpital 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 0 8 Péry 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 9 0
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Uni NE 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 16 4 7 2 Le Locle 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 13 7 5 3 Côte Peseux 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 3 3 4 Centre Portugais 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 3 5 Coffrane 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 3 6 Métalor 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 13 2 7 Côte Peseux 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 7 1 8 Hôpital 5 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 18 0
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Benfica NE 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 2 Nugerol 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 3 Côte Peseux 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 3 4 Cernier 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 6 1 5 Cortaillod 4 6 Le Locle 2 7 Sapin 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 0 8 Aurora Fleurier 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Cernier 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 2 Bienne 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 3 3 Cortaillod 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 2 4 Delémont 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 2 5 Le Landeron 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 2 6 Tramelan 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 2 7 Centre Portugais 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 6 1 8 Tavannes 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Porrentruy 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 1 4 2 Courfaivre 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 3 Delémont 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 3 3 4 Moutier 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 3 3 5 St-Imier 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 8 12 3 6 Tavannes 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 13 2 7 Delémont 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 7 1 8 Hôpital 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 9 0
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Le Locle 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 20 0 8 2 Sapin 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 13 7 6 3 Eclair 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 14 6 5 4 Brunette 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 5 Cernier 5 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 11 4 6 Métalor 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 9 11 4 7 Aurora Fleurier 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 4 16 1 8 Hôpital 6 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0 9 Gorgier 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 19 0
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 ENSA 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 2 Uni NE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 3 3 3 Coffrane 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 4 3 4 Benfica NE 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 6 1 5 Cortaillod 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 7 1 6 Le Locle 3 7 Sapin 3 8 Marin 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 0
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Omega 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 18 2 8 2 Marin 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 17 3 8 3 Nugerol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 4 Le Landeron 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 5 Péry 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 0 6 Tavannes 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0 7 Cernier 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 17 0 8 St-Imier 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 18 0
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Moutier 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 20 0 8 2 Omega 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 3 Delémont 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 1 4 4 Porrentruy 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 5 Porrentruy 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 8 0 6 Moutier 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0 7 St-Imier 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0 8 Tramelan 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 19 0
Copyright Surface
mars 1998 Dernière mise à jour 07 août, 2002 |