Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Communiqués No 17 du 21.12.99 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101081 Eclair 1 - Moutier 1 : 8 - 2 E101082 Bienne 2 - Bienne 1 : 8 - 2 E101083 Cortaillod 2 - Côte Peseux 1 : 4 - 6 E101084 Porrentruy 1 - Delémont 1 : 8 - 2
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201081 Cernier 1 - Hôpital 2 : 6 - 4 E201082 Eclair 2 - Eclair 4 : 10 - 0 E201083 Marin 1 - Centre Portugais 1 : 3 - 7 E201084 Tramelan 1 - Côte Peseux 2 : 4 - 6
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202081 Côte Peseux 3 - Delémont 2 : 7 - 3 E202082 Moutier 2 - Eclair 3 : 6 - 4 E202083 Métalor 1 - Hôpital 3 : 5 - 5 E202084 Péry 1 - Le Landeron 1 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301081 Centre Portugais 2 - Métalor 2 : 6 - 4 E301082 Côte Peseux 6 - Côte Peseux 4 : 1 - 9 E301083 Le Locle 1 - Coffrane 1 : 5 - 5 E301084 Uni NE 1 - Hôpital 5 : 7 - 3
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302081 Aurora Fleurier 1 - Benfica NE 1 : 4 - 6 E302082 Côte Peseux 5 - Cernier 2 : 2 - 8
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303081 Bienne 3 - Centre Portugais 3 : 6 - 4 E303082 Tavannes 1 - Cernier 3 : 5 - 5 E303083 Le Landeron 2 - Cortaillod 3 : 4 - 6 E303084 Tramelan 2 - Delémont 4 : 3 - 7
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304081 Courfaivre 1 - St-Imier 1 : 9 - 1 E304082 Delémont 3 - Delémont 5 : 4 - 6 E304083 Porrentruy 2 - Hôpital 4 : 10 - 0 E304084 Tavannes 2 - Moutier 3 : 4 - 6
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401111 Cernier 5 - Aurora Fleurier 2 : 6 - 4 E401112 Hôpital 6 - Le Locle 4 : 7 - 3 E401113 Gorgier 1 - Métalor 3 : 5 - 5 E401114 Eclair 5 - Sapin 2 : 7 - 3
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402081 Benfica NE 2 - Coffrane 2 : 4 - 6 E402082 Sapin 3 - Le Locle 3 : 0 - 10 E402083 Marin 3 - ENSA 1 : 3 - 7 E402084 Uni NE 2 - Cortaillod 5 : 2 - 8
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403081 Cernier 4 - Le Landeron 3 : 3 - 7 E403082 Péry 2 - Marin 2 : 0 - 10 E403083 St-Imier 3 - Nugerol 2 : 2 - 8 E403084 Tavannes 3 - Omega 2 : 1 - 9
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404081 Moutier 5 - Moutier 4 : 0 - 10 E404082 Porrentruy 4 - Porrentruy 3 : 4 - 6 E404084 Tramelan 3 - Delémont 6 : 3 - 7 E404083 St-Imier 2 - Omega 1 : 0 - 10 wo
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 65 15 29 2 Porrentruy 1 8 4 3 0 1 0 58 22 26 3 Moutier 1 8 2 3 0 1 2 41 39 18 4 Bienne 1 8 4 0 0 1 3 44 36 17 5 Cortaillod 2 8 3 0 0 4 1 40 40 16 6 Bienne 2 8 1 1 0 1 5 25 55 8 7 Côte Peseux 1 8 0 2 0 2 4 25 55 8 8 Delémont 1 8 1 0 0 2 5 22 58 6
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 2 8 6 2 0 0 0 69 11 30 2 Hôpital 2 8 6 0 0 2 0 59 21 26 3 Côte Peseux 2 8 0 6 0 1 1 44 36 19 4 Cernier 1 8 1 4 0 1 2 41 39 17 5 Centre Portugais 1 8 1 3 0 2 2 40 40 15 6 Marin 1 8 1 0 1 4 2 31 49 10 7 Tramelan 1 8 1 0 1 4 2 31 49 10 8 Eclair 4 8 0 0 0 1 7 5 75 1
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Landeron 1 8 1 7 0 0 0 52 28 25 2 Moutier 2 8 1 4 1 2 0 47 33 20 3 Delémont 2 8 1 2 1 4 0 41 39 16 4 Côte Peseux 3 8 0 3 2 3 0 40 40 16 5 Péry 1 8 0 4 1 1 2 38 42 15 6 Hôpital 3 8 1 1 1 4 1 35 45 13 7 Métalor 1 8 1 0 3 2 2 33 47 12 8 Eclair 3 8 0 1 1 6 0 34 46 11
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Centre Portugais 2 8 2 4 1 1 0 50 30 23 2 Le Locle 1 8 2 2 3 1 0 49 31 21 3 Uni NE 1 8 2 3 0 3 0 50 30 20 4 Coffrane 1 8 1 4 1 1 1 47 33 19 5 Côte Peseux 4 8 1 2 2 3 0 44 36 17 6 Métalor 2 8 0 3 2 3 0 40 40 16 7 Hôpital 5 8 1 0 1 4 2 29 51 10 8 Côte Peseux 6 8 0 0 0 2 6 11 69 2
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Nugerol 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 58 12 26 2 Benfica NE 1 8 4 1 1 0 2 49 31 21 3 Sapin 1 7 4 1 0 1 1 47 23 20 4 Le Locle 2 7 1 4 1 1 0 45 25 19 5 Aurora Fleurier 1 8 1 1 1 3 2 32 48 12 6 Cortaillod 4 7 1 1 0 2 3 23 47 9 7 Cernier 2 8 1 0 1 2 4 26 54 8 8 Côte Peseux 5 8 0 1 0 2 5 20 60 5
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Cortaillod 3 8 3 4 1 0 0 57 23 26 2 Le Landeron 2 8 4 2 1 1 0 59 21 25 3 Delémont 4 8 2 3 1 1 1 45 35 20 4 Cernier 3 8 2 1 1 3 1 43 37 16 5 Tramelan 2 8 1 2 1 3 1 37 43 15 6 Tavannes 1 8 1 1 1 3 2 33 47 12 7 Bienne 3 8 0 3 0 2 3 29 51 11 8 Centre Portugais 3 8 0 0 0 3 5 17 63 3
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Porrentruy 2 8 6 2 0 0 0 68 12 30 2 Courfaivre 1 8 3 2 1 1 1 46 34 21 3 Hôpital 4 7 1 3 1 0 2 34 36 15 4 Delémont 3 8 1 2 0 3 2 37 43 13 5 Delémont 5 8 0 2 1 5 0 33 47 13 6 Moutier 3 7 0 3 0 3 1 32 38 12 7 Tavannes 2 8 0 2 1 4 1 34 46 12 8 St-Imier 1 8 0 2 0 2 4 26 54 8
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 5 10 3 5 1 1 0 69 31 30 2 Le Locle 4 10 5 1 2 2 0 71 29 29 3 Sapin 2 10 1 4 4 1 0 59 41 25 4 Cernier 5 10 1 5 1 3 0 56 44 24 5 Brunette 1 9 4 0 1 4 0 57 33 22 6 Métalor 3 10 1 2 2 2 3 41 59 16 7 Aurora Fleurier 2 10 1 1 2 3 3 41 59 14 8 Gorgier 1 10 0 1 3 1 5 28 72 10 9 Hôpital 6 9 0 1 0 3 5 18 72 6
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 Cortaillod 5 8 4 2 1 1 0 57 23 25 2 ENSA 1 8 3 3 2 0 0 55 25 25 3 Le Locle 3 8 3 3 0 0 2 52 28 21 4 Uni NE 2 8 2 3 1 0 2 46 34 19 5 Coffrane 2 8 1 2 0 5 0 38 42 15 6 Marin 3 8 0 3 0 4 1 34 46 13 7 Benfica NE 2 8 1 0 0 4 3 24 56 8 8 Sapin 3 8 0 0 0 2 6 14 66 2
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Marin 2 8 4 4 0 0 0 60 20 28 2 Omega 2 8 4 1 1 2 0 55 25 23 3 Nugerol 2 8 4 1 0 3 0 53 27 22 4 Le Landeron 3 8 2 2 1 2 1 43 37 18 5 Péry 2 8 1 2 3 0 2 39 41 16 6 St-Imier 3 8 0 2 1 1 4 28 52 9 7 Tavannes 3 8 1 0 0 3 4 25 55 7 8 Cernier 4 8 0 1 0 2 5 17 63 5
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Omega 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 76 4 32 2 Moutier 4 8 6 1 0 0 1 62 18 27 3 Porrentruy 3 8 3 1 2 0 2 46 34 19 4 Delémont 6 8 2 2 1 1 2 42 38 17 5 St-Imier 2 8 2 1 1 0 4 34 46 13 6 Tramelan 3 8 2 1 0 1 4 29 51 12 7 Porrentruy 4 8 0 0 1 2 5 18 62 4 8 Moutier 5 8 0 0 1 2 5 13 67 4
Copyright Surface mars 1998 |