Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Communiqués No
22 du 18.1.00 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101091 Bienne 1 - Eclair 1 : 3 - 7 E101092 Delémont 1 - Cortaillod 2 : 3 - 7 E101093 Côte Peseux 1 - Bienne 2 : 7 - 3 E101094 Moutier 1 - Porrentruy 1 : 4 - 6
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201092 Côte Peseux 2 - Marin 1 : 6 - 4 E201093 Centre Portugais 1 - Eclair 2 : 2 - 8
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202091 Eclair 3 - Côte Peseux 3 : 5 - 5 E202092 Le Landeron 1 - Métalor 1 : 9 - 1 E202093 Hôpital 3 - Moutier 2 : 6 - 4 E202094 Delémont 2 - Péry 1 : 3 - 7
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301091 Côte Peseux 4 - Centre Portugais 2 : 5 - 5 E301092 Hôpital 5 - Le Locle 1 : 3 - 7 E301093 Coffrane 1 - Côte Peseux 6 : 10 - 0 E301094 Métalor 2 - Uni NE 1 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302091 Cernier 2 - Aurora Fleurier 1 : 5 - 5 E302094 Benfica NE 1 - Sapin 1 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303091 Cernier 3 - Bienne 3 : 6 - 4 E303093 Cortaillod 3 - Tavannes 1 : 10 - 0 E303094 Centre Portugais 3 - Tramelan 2 : 5 - 5
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304092 Moutier 3 - Porrentruy 2 : 2 - 8 E304093 Hôpital 4 - Delémont 3 : 5 - 5 E304094 St-Imier 1 - Tavannes 2 : 6 - 4
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401121 Brunette 1 - Cernier 5 : 7 - 3 E401122 Aurora Fleurier 2 - Eclair 5 : 4 - 6 E401123 Sapin 2 - Gorgier 1 : 7 - 3 E401124 Métalor 3 - Hôpital 6 : 4 - 6
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402092 Cortaillod 5 - Marin 3 : 6 - 3 E403094 Le Landeron 3 - Tavannes 3 : 10 - 0 wo
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403091 Marin 2 - Cernier 4 : 9 - 1 E403092 Omega 2 - St-Imier 3 : 9 - 1 E403093 Nugerol 2 - Péry 2 : 7 - 3
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404091 Porrentruy 3 - Moutier 5 : 9 - 1 E404092 Delémont 6 - St-Imier 2 : 6 - 4 E404094 Moutier 4 - Tramelan 3 : 10 - 0 4ème ligue groupe 3
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 72 18 32 2 Porrentruy 1 9 4 4 0 1 0 64 26 29 3 Cortaillod 2 9 3 1 0 4 1 47 43 19 4 Moutier 1 9 2 3 0 2 2 45 45 19 5 Bienne 1 9 4 0 0 2 3 47 43 18 6 Côte Peseux 1 9 0 3 0 2 4 32 58 11 7 Bienne 2 9 1 1 0 2 5 28 62 9 8 Delémont 1 9 1 0 0 3 5 25 65 7
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 77 13 34 2 Hôpital 2 8 6 0 0 2 0 59 21 26 3 Côte Peseux 2 9 0 7 0 1 1 50 40 22 4 Cernier 1 8 1 4 0 1 2 41 39 17 5 Centre Portugais 1 9 1 3 0 2 3 42 48 15 6 Marin 1 9 1 0 1 5 2 35 55 11 7 Tramelan 1 8 1 0 1 4 2 31 49 10 8 Eclair 4 8 0 0 0 1 7 5 75 1
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Landeron 1 9 2 7 0 0 0 61 29 29 2 Moutier 2 9 1 4 1 3 0 51 39 21 3 Côte Peseux 3 9 0 3 3 3 0 45 45 18 4 Péry 1 9 0 5 1 1 2 45 45 18 5 Delémont 2 9 1 2 1 5 0 44 46 17 6 Hôpital 3 9 1 2 1 4 1 41 49 16 7 Eclair 3 9 0 1 2 6 0 39 51 13 8 Métalor 1 9 1 0 3 2 3 34 56 12
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Centre Portugais 2 9 2 4 2 1 0 55 35 25 2 Le Locle 1 9 2 3 3 1 0 56 34 24 3 Coffrane 1 9 2 4 1 1 1 57 33 23 4 Uni NE 1 9 2 4 0 3 0 56 34 23 5 Côte Peseux 4 9 1 2 3 3 0 49 41 19 6 Métalor 2 9 0 3 2 4 0 44 46 17 7 Hôpital 5 9 1 0 1 5 2 32 58 11 8 Côte Peseux 6 9 0 0 0 2 7 11 79 2
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Nugerol 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 65 15 29 2 Sapin 1 9 4 2 0 2 1 56 34 24 3 Le Locle 2 8 2 4 1 1 0 54 26 23 4 Benfica NE 1 9 4 1 1 1 2 53 37 22 5 Aurora Fleurier 1 9 1 1 2 3 2 37 53 14 6 Cernier 2 9 1 0 2 2 4 31 59 10 7 Cortaillod 4 8 1 1 0 2 4 24 56 9 8 Côte Peseux 5 8 0 1 0 2 5 20 60 5
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Cortaillod 3 9 4 4 1 0 0 67 23 30 2 Le Landeron 2 8 4 2 1 1 0 59 21 25 3 Delémont 4 8 2 3 1 1 1 45 35 20 4 Cernier 3 9 2 2 1 3 1 49 41 19 5 Tramelan 2 9 1 2 2 3 1 42 48 17 6 Bienne 3 9 0 3 0 3 3 33 57 12 7 Tavannes 1 9 1 1 1 3 3 33 57 12 8 Centre Portugais 3 9 0 0 1 3 5 22 68 5
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Porrentruy 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 76 14 34 2 Courfaivre 1 8 3 2 1 1 1 46 34 21 3 Hôpital 4 9 1 3 2 1 2 42 48 18 4 Delémont 3 9 1 2 1 3 2 42 48 15 5 Moutier 3 9 0 4 0 3 2 41 49 15 6 Delémont 5 8 0 2 1 5 0 33 47 13 7 Tavannes 2 9 0 2 1 5 1 38 52 13 8 St-Imier 1 9 0 3 0 2 4 32 58 11
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 5 11 3 6 1 1 0 75 35 33 2 Le Locle 4 10 5 1 2 2 0 71 29 29 3 Sapin 2 11 1 5 4 1 0 66 44 28 4 Brunette 1 10 4 1 1 4 0 64 36 25 5 Cernier 5 11 1 5 1 4 0 59 51 25 6 Métalor 3 11 1 2 2 3 3 45 65 17 7 Aurora Fleurier 2 11 1 1 2 4 3 45 65 15 8 Gorgier 1 11 0 1 3 2 5 31 79 11 9 Hôpital 6 10 0 2 0 3 5 24 76 9
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 Cortaillod 5 9 4 3 1 1 0 63 26 28 2 ENSA 1 8 3 3 2 0 0 55 25 25 3 Le Locle 3 8 3 3 0 0 2 52 28 21 4 Uni NE 2 8 2 3 1 0 2 46 34 19 5 Coffrane 2 8 1 2 0 5 0 38 42 15 6 Marin 3 9 0 3 0 5 1 37 52 14 7 Benfica NE 2 8 1 0 0 4 3 24 56 8 8 Sapin 3 8 0 0 0 2 6 14 66 2
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Marin 2 9 5 4 0 0 0 69 21 32 2 Omega 2 9 5 1 1 2 0 64 26 27 3 Nugerol 2 9 4 2 0 3 0 60 30 25 4 Le Landeron 3 9 3 2 1 2 1 53 37 22 5 Péry 2 9 1 2 3 1 2 42 48 17 6 St-Imier 3 9 0 2 1 1 5 29 61 9 7 Tavannes 3 9 1 0 0 3 5 25 65 7 8 Cernier 4 9 0 1 0 2 6 18 72 5
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Omega 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 76 4 32 2 Moutier 4 9 7 1 0 0 1 72 18 31 3 Porrentruy 3 9 4 1 2 0 2 55 35 23 4 Delémont 6 9 2 3 1 1 2 48 42 20 5 St-Imier 2 9 2 1 1 1 4 38 52 14 6 Tramelan 3 9 2 1 0 1 5 29 61 12 7 Porrentruy 4 8 0 0 1 2 5 18 62 4 8 Moutier 5 9 0 0 1 2 6 14 76 4
Copyright Surface mars 1998 |