Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Home Page |
Communiqués No
24 du 01.02.00 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101064 Porrentruy 1 - Côte Peseux 1 : 0 - 10 wo E101101 Moutier 1 - Bienne 1 : 7 - 3 E101102 Eclair 1 - Côte Peseux 1 : 9 - 1 E101103 Bienne 2 - Delémont 1 : 2 - 8 E101104 Porrentruy 1 - Cortaillod 2 : 8 - 2
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201102 Cernier 1 - Centre Portugais 1 : 7 - 3 E201103 Eclair 2 - Côte Peseux 2 : 8 - 2
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202102 Côte Peseux 3 - Hôpital 3 : 5 - 5 E202103 Moutier 2 - Le Landeron 1 : 7 - 3 E202104 Péry 1 - Métalor 1 : 8 - 2
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301101 Métalor 2 - Côte Peseux 4 : 1 - 9 E301102 Centre Portugais 2 - Coffrane 1 : 4 - 6 E301103 Côte Peseux 6 - Hôpital 5 : 1 - 9 E301104 Uni NE 1 - Le Locle 1 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302101 Benfica NE 1 - Cernier 2 : 6 - 4 E302103 Côte Peseux 5 - Nugerol 1 : 2 - 8
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303101 Centre Portugais 3 - Cernier 3 : 4 - 6 E303103 Tavannes 1 - Delémont 4 : 5 - 5
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304101 St-Imier 1 - Delémont 5 : 3 - 7 E304103 Delémont 3 - Moutier 3 : 8 - 2 E304104 Tavannes 2 - Porrentruy 2 : 1 - 9
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402101 Coffrane 2 - Le Locle 3 : 4 - 6 E402102 Benfica NE 2 - ENSA 1 : 0 - 10 E402104 Uni NE 2 - Marin 3 : 5 - 5
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403101 Le Landeron 3 - Marin 2 : 5 - 5 E403102 Cernier 4 - Nugerol 2 : 1 - 9 E403104 Tavannes 3 - St-Imier 3 : 2 - 8
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404101 Moutier 4 - Porrentruy 3 : 9 - 1 E404102 Moutier 5 - Omega 1 : 0 - 10 E404103 Porrentruy 4 - Delémont 6 : 2 - 8 1ère ligue groupe 1
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 81 19 36 2 Porrentruy 1 10 4 4 0 1 1 62 38 29 3 Moutier 1 10 2 4 0 2 2 52 48 22 4 Bienne 1 10 4 0 0 3 3 50 50 19 5 Cortaillod 2 10 3 1 0 4 2 49 51 19 6 Côte Peseux 1 10 1 3 0 2 4 43 57 15 7 Delémont 1 10 2 0 0 3 5 33 67 11 8 Bienne 2 10 1 1 0 2 6 30 70 9
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 85 15 38 2 Hôpital 2 9 7 0 0 2 0 67 23 30 3 Cernier 1 10 2 5 0 1 2 58 42 24 4 Côte Peseux 2 10 0 7 0 1 2 52 48 22 5 Centre Portugais 1 10 1 3 0 3 3 45 55 16 6 Marin 1 9 1 0 1 5 2 35 55 11 7 Tramelan 1 9 1 0 1 4 3 33 57 10 8 Eclair 4 9 0 0 0 1 8 5 85 1
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Landeron 1 10 2 7 0 1 0 64 36 30 2 Moutier 2 10 1 5 1 3 0 58 42 24 3 Péry 1 10 1 5 1 1 2 53 47 22 4 Côte Peseux 3 10 0 3 4 3 0 50 50 20 5 Hôpital 3 10 1 2 2 4 1 46 54 18 6 Delémont 2 9 1 2 1 5 0 44 46 17 7 Eclair 3 9 0 1 2 6 0 39 51 13 8 Métalor 1 10 1 0 3 2 4 36 64 12
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Le Locle 1 10 2 4 3 1 0 62 38 27 2 Coffrane 1 10 2 5 1 1 1 63 37 26 3 Centre Portugais 2 10 2 4 2 2 0 59 41 26 4 Uni NE 1 10 2 4 0 4 0 60 40 24 5 Côte Peseux 4 10 2 2 3 3 0 58 42 23 6 Métalor 2 10 0 3 2 4 1 45 55 17 7 Hôpital 5 10 2 0 1 5 2 41 59 15 8 Côte Peseux 6 10 0 0 0 2 8 12 88 2
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Nugerol 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 82 18 37 2 Benfica NE 1 10 4 2 1 1 2 59 41 25 3 Sapin 1 9 4 2 0 2 1 56 34 24 4 Le Locle 2 9 2 4 1 1 1 55 35 23 5 Aurora Fleurier 1 9 1 1 2 3 2 37 53 14 6 Cernier 2 10 1 0 2 3 4 35 65 11 7 Cortaillod 4 9 1 1 0 3 4 28 62 10 8 Côte Peseux 5 10 0 2 0 2 6 28 72 8
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Cortaillod 3 9 4 4 1 0 0 67 23 30 2 Le Landeron 2 10 4 3 2 1 0 70 30 30 3 Delémont 4 10 2 3 2 2 1 54 46 23 4 Cernier 3 10 2 3 1 3 1 55 45 22 5 Tramelan 2 10 1 2 3 3 1 47 53 19 6 Tavannes 1 10 1 1 2 3 3 38 62 14 7 Bienne 3 9 0 3 0 3 3 33 57 12 8 Centre Portugais 3 10 0 0 1 4 5 26 74 6
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Porrentruy 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 85 15 38 2 Courfaivre 1 10 3 4 1 1 1 59 41 27 3 Delémont 3 10 2 2 1 3 2 50 50 19 4 Hôpital 4 10 1 3 2 2 2 45 55 19 5 Delémont 5 10 0 3 1 6 0 44 56 17 6 Moutier 3 10 0 4 0 3 3 43 57 15 7 Tavannes 2 10 0 2 1 5 2 39 61 13 8 St-Imier 1 10 0 3 0 3 4 35 65 12
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 5 12 3 7 1 1 0 82 38 36 2 Le Locle 4 11 6 1 2 2 0 80 30 33 3 Sapin 2 12 2 5 4 1 0 75 45 32 4 Brunette 1 11 4 1 1 5 0 67 43 26 5 Cernier 5 11 1 5 1 4 0 59 51 25 6 Aurora Fleurier 2 12 1 2 2 4 3 51 69 18 7 Métalor 3 12 1 2 2 3 4 46 74 17 8 Gorgier 1 12 0 1 3 3 5 35 85 12 9 Hôpital 6 11 0 2 0 3 6 25 85 9
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 ENSA 1 10 5 3 2 0 0 74 26 33 2 Cortaillod 5 9 4 3 1 1 0 63 26 28 3 Le Locle 3 10 4 4 0 0 2 67 33 28 4 Uni NE 2 10 2 4 2 0 2 58 42 24 5 Coffrane 2 10 1 2 0 7 0 45 55 17 6 Marin 3 10 0 3 1 5 1 42 57 16 7 Benfica NE 2 10 1 0 0 4 5 25 75 8 8 Sapin 3 9 0 0 0 2 7 15 75 2
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Marin 2 10 5 4 1 0 0 74 26 34 2 Nugerol 2 10 5 2 0 3 0 69 31 29 3 Omega 2 10 5 1 2 2 0 69 31 29 4 Le Landeron 3 10 3 2 2 2 1 58 42 24 5 Péry 2 10 1 2 4 1 2 47 53 19 6 St-Imier 3 10 1 2 1 1 5 37 63 13 7 Tavannes 3 10 1 0 0 3 6 27 73 7 8 Cernier 4 10 0 1 0 2 7 19 81 5
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Omega 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 93 6 39 2 Moutier 4 10 8 1 0 0 1 81 19 35 3 Delémont 6 10 3 3 1 1 2 56 44 24 4 Porrentruy 3 10 4 1 2 0 3 56 44 23 5 St-Imier 2 10 2 2 1 1 4 44 56 17 6 Tramelan 3 10 2 1 0 2 5 33 67 13 7 Porrentruy 4 10 0 0 1 2 7 22 77 4 8 Moutier 5 10 0 0 1 2 7 14 86 4
Copyright Surface mars 1998 |