Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Home Page |
Communiqués No
29 du 15.02.00 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101111 Delémont 1 - Eclair 1 : 2 - 8 E101112 Côte Peseux 1 - Moutier 1 : 4 - 6 E101113 Cortaillod 2 - Bienne 2 : 7 - 3
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201111 Côte Peseux 2 - Cernier 1 : 4 - 6 E201112 Centre Portugais 1 - Hôpital 2 : 1 - 9 E201113 Marin 1 - Eclair 2 : 2 - 8 E201114 Eclair 4 - Tramelan 1 : 0 - 10
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202112 Hôpital 3 - Delémont 2 : 5 - 5 E202114 Eclair 3 - Péry 1 : 3 - 7
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301111 Hôpital 5 - Centre Portugais 2 : 8 - 2 E301112 Coffrane 1 - Métalor 2 : 4 - 6 E301113 Le Locle 1 - Côte Peseux 6 : 10 - 0 E301114 Côte Peseux 4 - Uni NE 1 : 7 - 3
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302113 Le Locle 2 - Côte Peseux 5 : 9 - 1 E302114 Cernier 2 - Sapin 1 : 2 - 8
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303112 Cortaillod 3 - Centre Portugais 3 : 9 - 1 E303113 Le Landeron 2 - Tavannes 1 : 6 - 4 E303114 Cernier 3 - Tramelan 2 : 8 - 2
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304111 Moutier 3 - Courfaivre 1 : 7 - 3 E304113 Porrentruy 2 - Delémont 3 : 9 - 1 E304114 Delémont 5 - Tavannes 2 : 7 - 3
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401153 Gorgier 1 - Cernier 5 : 1 - 9
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402111 Cortaillod 5 - Benfica NE 2 : 10 - 0 E402112 ENSA 1 - Coffrane 2 : 10 - 0 E402114 Le Locle 3 - Uni NE 2 : 3 - 7
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403111 Omega 2 - Cernier 4 : 9 - 1 E403112 Nugerol 2 - Le Landeron 3 : 2 - 8 E403113 St-Imier 3 - Péry 2 : 2 - 8
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404112 Omega 1 - Moutier 4 : 10 - 0
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 89 21 40 2 Porrentruy 1 10 4 4 1 1 0 67 33 31 3 Moutier 1 11 2 5 0 2 2 58 52 25 4 Cortaillod 2 11 3 2 0 4 2 56 54 22 5 Bienne 1 11 4 0 1 3 3 55 55 21 6 Côte Peseux 1 10 0 3 0 3 4 37 63 12 7 Delémont 1 11 2 0 0 3 6 35 75 11 8 Bienne 2 11 1 1 0 3 6 33 77 10
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 2 11 9 2 0 0 0 93 17 42 2 Hôpital 2 11 9 0 0 2 0 85 25 38 3 Cernier 1 11 2 6 0 1 2 64 46 27 4 Côte Peseux 2 11 0 7 0 2 2 56 54 23 5 Tramelan 1 11 2 1 1 4 3 50 60 17 6 Centre Portugais 1 11 1 3 0 3 4 46 64 16 7 Marin 1 11 1 0 1 6 3 40 70 12 8 Eclair 4 11 0 0 0 1 10 6 104 1
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Landeron 1 10 2 7 0 1 0 64 36 30 2 Moutier 2 11 2 5 1 3 0 67 43 28 3 Péry 1 11 1 6 1 1 2 60 50 25 4 Delémont 2 11 2 2 2 5 0 59 51 23 5 Côte Peseux 3 10 0 3 4 3 0 50 50 20 6 Hôpital 3 11 1 2 3 4 1 51 59 20 7 Eclair 3 11 0 1 2 7 1 42 68 14 8 Métalor 1 11 1 0 3 2 5 37 73 12
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Le Locle 1 11 3 4 3 1 0 72 38 31 2 Coffrane 1 11 2 5 1 2 1 67 43 27 3 Côte Peseux 4 11 2 3 3 3 0 65 45 26 4 Centre Portugais 2 11 2 4 2 2 1 61 49 26 5 Uni NE 1 11 2 4 0 5 0 63 47 25 6 Métalor 2 11 0 4 2 4 1 51 59 20 7 Hôpital 5 11 3 0 1 5 2 49 61 19 8 Côte Peseux 6 11 0 0 0 2 9 12 98 2
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Nugerol 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 90 20 41 2 Sapin 1 11 5 3 0 2 1 71 39 31 3 Le Locle 2 11 3 4 1 2 1 67 43 28 4 Benfica NE 1 10 4 2 1 1 2 59 41 25 5 Aurora Fleurier 1 11 1 1 3 3 3 44 66 16 6 Cortaillod 4 10 1 1 1 3 4 33 67 12 7 Cernier 2 11 1 0 2 3 5 37 73 11 8 Côte Peseux 5 11 0 2 0 2 7 29 81 8
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Cortaillod 3 11 6 4 1 0 0 84 26 38 2 Le Landeron 2 11 4 4 2 1 0 76 34 33 3 Delémont 4 11 3 3 2 2 1 64 46 27 4 Cernier 3 11 3 3 1 3 1 63 47 26 5 Tramelan 2 11 1 2 3 3 2 49 61 19 6 Tavannes 1 11 1 1 2 4 3 42 68 15 7 Bienne 3 11 0 3 0 3 5 35 75 12 8 Centre Portugais 3 11 0 0 1 4 6 27 83 6
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Porrentruy 2 11 9 2 0 0 0 94 16 42 2 Courfaivre 1 11 3 4 1 2 1 62 48 28 3 Hôpital 4 11 1 4 2 2 2 51 59 22 4 Delémont 5 11 0 4 1 6 0 51 59 20 5 Delémont 3 11 2 2 1 3 3 51 59 19 6 Moutier 3 11 0 5 0 3 3 50 60 18 7 Tavannes 2 11 0 2 1 6 2 42 68 14 8 St-Imier 1 11 0 3 0 4 4 39 71 13
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Sapin 2 14 3 5 5 1 0 88 52 38 2 Eclair 5 13 3 7 1 2 0 86 44 37 3 Le Locle 4 12 6 1 3 2 0 85 35 35 4 Cernier 5 13 2 6 1 4 0 74 56 32 5 Brunette 1 12 5 1 1 5 0 76 44 30 6 Aurora Fleurier 2 13 1 3 2 4 3 57 72 21 7 Métalor 3 13 1 2 2 3 5 48 82 17 8 Gorgier 1 14 0 1 3 3 7 37 103 12 9 Hôpital 6 12 0 2 0 4 6 28 91 10
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 ENSA 1 11 6 3 2 0 0 84 26 37 2 Cortaillod 5 10 5 3 1 1 0 73 26 32 3 Le Locle 3 11 4 4 0 1 2 70 40 29 4 Uni NE 2 11 2 5 2 0 2 65 45 27 5 Marin 3 11 1 3 1 5 1 52 57 20 6 Coffrane 2 11 1 2 0 7 1 45 65 17 7 Benfica NE 2 11 1 0 0 4 6 25 85 8 8 Sapin 3 10 0 0 0 2 8 15 85 2
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Marin 2 10 5 4 1 0 0 74 26 34 2 Omega 2 11 6 1 2 2 0 78 32 33 3 Nugerol 2 11 5 2 0 3 1 71 39 29 4 Le Landeron 3 11 4 2 2 2 1 66 44 28 5 Péry 2 11 2 2 4 1 2 55 55 23 6 St-Imier 3 11 1 2 1 1 6 39 71 13 7 Tavannes 3 10 1 0 0 3 6 27 73 7 8 Cernier 4 11 0 1 0 2 8 20 90 5
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Omega 1 11 10 1 0 0 0 103 6 43 2 Moutier 4 11 8 1 0 0 2 81 29 35 3 Delémont 6 11 4 3 1 1 2 64 46 28 4 Porrentruy 3 11 5 1 2 0 3 64 46 27 5 St-Imier 2 11 3 2 1 1 4 54 56 21 6 Tramelan 3 11 2 1 0 2 6 35 75 13 7 Porrentruy 4 11 0 0 1 2 8 22 87 4 8 Moutier 5 11 0 0 1 2 8 16 94 4
Copyright Surface mars 1998 |