Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Communiqués No 6 du 26.10.99 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101043 Bienne 2 - Cortaillod 2 : 2 - 8
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201041 Cernier 1 - Côte Peseux 2 : 4 - 6 E201042 Hôpital 2 - Centre Portugais 1 : 8 - 2 E201043 Eclair 2 - Marin 1 : 9 - 1 E201044 Tramelan 1 - Eclair 4 : 9 - 1
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202041 Côte Peseux 3 - Le Landeron 1 : 4 - 6 E202042 Delémont 2 - Hôpital 3 : 7 - 3 E202043 Moutier 2 - Métalor 1 : 9 - 1
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301041 Centre Portugais 2 - Hôpital 5 : 6 - 4 E301042 Métalor 2 - Coffrane 1 : 6 - 4 E301043 Côte Peseux 6 - Le Locle 1 : 1 - 9 E301044 Uni NE 1 - Côte Peseux 4 : 6 - 4
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302041 Aurora Fleurier 1 - Nugerol 1 : 3 - 7 E302042 Benfica NE 1 - Cortaillod 4 : 10 - 0 E302043 Côte Peseux 5 - Le Locle 2 : 1 - 9
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303042 Centre Portugais 3 - Cortaillod 3 : 2 - 8 E303043 Tavannes 1 - Le Landeron 2 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304043 Delémont 3 - Porrentruy 2 : 2 - 8 E304044 Tavannes 2 - Delémont 5 : 7 - 3
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401061 Aurora Fleurier 2 - Le Locle 4 : 0 - 10 E401063 Cernier 5 - Gorgier 1 : 9 - 1 E401064 Sapin 2 - Métalor 3 : 7 - 3
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402041 Benfica NE 2 - Cortaillod 5 : 0 - 10 E402044 Uni NE 2 - Le Locle 3 : 0 - 10 wo
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403041 Cernier 4 - Omega 2 : 0 - 10 E403042 Le Landeron 3 - Nugerol 2 : 7 - 3 E403043 Péry 2 - St-Imier 3 : 5 - 5 E403044 Tavannes 3 - Marin 2 : 2 - 8
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404042 Moutier 4 - Omega 1 : 1 - 9 E404043 Porrentruy 4 - St-Imier 2 : 3 - 7 E404044 Tramelan 3 - Porrentruy 3 : 0 - 10
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Eclair 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 34 6 15 2 Cortaillod 2 4 3 0 0 1 0 30 10 13 3 Porrentruy 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 22 8 10 4 Bienne 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 14 16 5 5 Moutier 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 9 21 4 6 Delémont 1 4 1 0 0 0 3 11 29 4 7 Bienne 2 4 0 1 0 0 3 11 29 3 8 Côte Peseux 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 9 21 2
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Hôpital 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 36 4 16 2 Eclair 2 4 3 1 0 0 0 34 6 15 3 Côte Peseux 2 4 0 3 0 1 0 23 17 10 4 Cernier 1 4 1 1 0 1 1 20 20 8 5 Tramelan 1 4 1 0 1 1 1 20 20 7 6 Centre Portugais 1 4 0 1 0 1 2 13 27 4 7 Marin 1 4 0 0 1 2 1 13 27 4 8 Eclair 4 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 39 0
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Landeron 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 27 13 13 2 Moutier 2 4 1 2 0 1 0 26 14 11 3 Delémont 2 4 0 2 1 1 0 21 19 9 4 Côte Peseux 3 4 0 1 1 2 0 18 22 7 5 Métalor 1 4 1 0 1 1 1 18 22 7 6 Péry 1 3 0 1 1 0 1 13 17 5 7 Hôpital 3 4 0 1 0 2 1 15 25 5 8 Eclair 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 12 18 3
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Le Locle 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 28 12 12 2 Centre Portugais 2 4 1 2 1 0 0 25 15 12 3 Uni NE 1 4 1 2 0 1 0 26 14 11 4 Coffrane 1 4 1 1 0 1 1 22 18 8 5 Métalor 2 4 0 2 0 2 0 19 21 8 6 Côte Peseux 4 4 0 1 1 2 0 20 20 7 7 Hôpital 5 4 1 0 0 1 2 14 26 5 8 Côte Peseux 6 4 0 0 0 1 3 6 34 1
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Nugerol 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 29 11 14 2 Benfica NE 1 4 3 0 0 0 1 30 10 12 3 Le Locle 2 4 1 2 0 1 0 26 14 11 4 Aurora Fleurier 1 4 0 1 1 1 1 14 26 6 5 Sapin 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 14 16 5 6 Cortaillod 4 4 0 1 0 2 1 14 26 5 7 Côte Peseux 5 4 0 1 0 1 2 12 28 4 8 Cernier 2 3 0 0 1 1 1 11 19 3
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Cortaillod 3 4 2 1 1 0 0 29 11 13 2 Le Landeron 2 4 2 1 1 0 0 29 11 13 3 Cernier 3 4 2 1 0 1 0 29 11 12 4 Tramelan 2 4 1 1 1 0 1 21 19 9 5 Delémont 4 4 1 1 1 0 1 20 20 9 6 Bienne 3 4 0 1 0 2 1 14 26 5 7 Tavannes 1 4 0 0 0 2 2 10 30 2 8 Centre Portugais 3 4 0 0 0 1 3 8 32 1
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Porrentruy 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 35 5 16 2 Courfaivre 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 23 17 10 3 Delémont 3 4 0 2 0 1 1 19 21 7 4 St-Imier 1 3 0 2 0 0 1 15 15 6 5 Hôpital 4 3 0 2 0 0 1 14 16 6 6 Moutier 3 4 0 1 0 2 1 15 25 5 7 Tavannes 2 4 0 1 0 2 1 15 25 5 8 Delémont 5 4 0 0 1 3 0 14 26 5
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Le Locle 4 5 4 0 1 0 0 44 6 18 2 Sapin 2 6 1 3 2 0 0 40 20 17 3 Eclair 5 5 2 2 0 1 0 34 16 15 4 Cernier 5 5 1 2 0 2 0 29 21 12 5 Brunette 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 27 13 10 6 Métalor 3 5 1 1 0 1 2 19 31 8 7 Aurora Fleurier 2 6 1 0 1 1 3 21 39 7 8 Gorgier 1 6 0 0 2 0 4 12 48 4 9 Hôpital 6 4 0 0 0 1 3 4 36 1
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Locle 3 4 2 2 0 0 0 32 8 14 2 Cortaillod 5 4 2 1 0 1 0 30 10 12 3 ENSA 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 23 7 11 4 Uni NE 2 4 0 3 0 0 1 21 19 9 5 Coffrane 2 3 0 1 0 2 0 13 17 5 6 Marin 3 3 0 0 0 2 1 8 22 2 7 Benfica NE 2 4 0 0 0 2 2 9 31 2 8 Sapin 3 3 0 0 0 1 2 4 26 1
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Marin 2 4 3 1 0 0 0 31 9 15 2 Omega 2 4 3 0 1 0 0 33 7 14 3 Nugerol 2 4 2 0 0 2 0 27 13 10 4 Le Landeron 3 4 1 1 0 1 1 19 21 8 5 Péry 2 4 0 1 2 0 1 18 22 7 6 Tavannes 3 4 1 0 0 1 2 15 25 5 7 St-Imier 3 4 0 1 1 0 2 14 26 5 8 Cernier 4 4 0 0 0 0 4 3 37 0
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Omega 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 39 1 16 2 Moutier 4 4 3 0 0 0 1 29 11 12 3 Porrentruy 3 4 3 0 0 0 1 29 11 12 4 Delémont 6 4 2 1 0 0 1 24 16 11 5 St-Imier 2 4 1 1 0 0 2 17 23 7 6 Tramelan 3 4 1 0 0 0 3 11 29 4 7 Porrentruy 4 4 0 0 0 1 3 6 34 1 8 Moutier 5 4 0 0 0 1 3 5 35 1
Copyright Surface
mars 1998 Dernière mise à jour 07 août, 2002 |