Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Home Page |
Communiqués No
14 du 28.11.00 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101062 La Chx-de-Fds 1 - Côte Peseux 1 : 2 - 8 E101063 Moutier 2 - Bienne 1 : 2 - 8 E101064 Porrentruy 1 - Eclair 2 : 4 - 6
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201061 Bienne 2 - Péry 1 : 8 - 2 E201062 Cernier 1 - Marin 1 : 5 - 5 E201063 Cortaillod 3 - Le Landeron 1 : 4 - 6 E201064 Tramelan 1 - Côte Peseux 3 : 6 - 4
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202061 Centre Portugais 1 - Le Locle 1 : 7 - 3 E202062 Cortaillod 2 - La Chx-de-Fds 2 : 10 - 0 E202063 Côte Peseux 2 - Eclair 3 : 6 - 4 E202064 Porrentruy 2 - Delémont 2 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301061 Cortaillod 4 - Sapin 1 : 0 - 10 E301062 Delémont 5 - Nugerol 3 : 5 - 5 E301063 Eclair 4 - Marin 2 : 6 - 4
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302063 Cernier 2 - La Chx-de-Fds 4 : 4 - 6 E302064 Uni NE 1 - Côte Peseux 5 : 8 - 2
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303063 Coffrane 2 - La Chx-de-Fds 3 : 2 - 8 E303064 Tavannes 1 - Côte Peseux 4 : 8 - 2
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304061 Delémont 4 - Moutier 3 : 8 - 2 E304063 Moutier 4 - Courfaivre 1 : 3 - 7
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401061 Delémont 6 - Porrentruy 3 : 2 - 8 E401062 Tramelan 3 - Tavannes 3 : 6 - 4
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402071 Marin 3 - Brunette 1 : 7 - 3 E402072 Nugerol 4 - St-Imier 1 : 1 - 9 E402073 Cernier 5 - Tramelan 4 : 3 - 7
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403061 Eclair 5 - St-Imier 2 : 7 - 3 E403062 Sapin 2 - Cortaillod 5 : 9 - 1 E403063 St-Imier 3 - Coffrane 3 : 7 - 3
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404061 Aurora Fleurier 2 - Uni NE 2 : 1 - 9 E404063 Cernier 4 - La Chx-de-Fds 5 : 7 - 3 1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Delémont 1 6 5 0 1 0 0 52 8 22 2 Moutier 1 6 2 3 1 0 0 41 19 19 3 Bienne 1 6 2 2 0 1 1 36 24 15 4 Eclair 2 6 1 2 1 1 1 33 27 13 5 Porrentruy 1 6 0 2 1 3 0 29 31 11 6 Côte Peseux 1 6 1 0 1 2 2 23 37 8 7 Moutier 2 6 1 0 1 1 3 19 41 7 8 La Chx-de-Fds 1 6 0 0 0 1 5 7 53 1
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Bienne 2 6 2 4 0 0 0 44 16 20 2 Cernier 1 6 3 1 1 1 0 43 17 18 3 Marin 1 6 0 3 2 1 0 32 28 14 4 Péry 1 6 1 1 1 2 1 31 29 11 5 Le Landeron 1 6 0 2 1 3 0 27 33 11 6 Tramelan 1 6 1 1 1 2 1 27 33 11 7 Côte Peseux 3 6 1 0 0 3 2 23 37 7 8 Cortaillod 3 6 0 1 0 1 4 13 47 4
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Cortaillod 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 50 10 23 2 Delémont 2 6 4 1 0 1 0 49 11 20 3 Eclair 3 6 2 0 1 2 1 32 28 12 4 Côte Peseux 2 6 0 4 0 0 2 29 31 12 5 Porrentruy 2 6 0 2 1 2 1 26 34 10 6 Centre Portugais 1 6 0 3 0 1 2 24 36 10 7 Le Locle 1 6 1 0 0 3 2 20 40 7 8 La Chx-de-Fds 2 6 0 0 0 2 4 10 50 2
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Nugerol 3 6 3 2 1 0 0 45 15 20 2 Eclair 4 6 2 2 1 1 0 40 20 17 3 Sapin 1 6 4 0 0 1 1 40 20 17 4 Delémont 5 6 1 2 2 1 0 37 23 15 5 Le Locle 3 6 1 2 0 2 1 32 28 12 6 Marin 2 6 1 1 0 2 2 24 36 9 7 Tramelan 2 6 0 1 0 3 2 22 38 6 8 Cortaillod 4 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 60 0
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Nugerol 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 43 7 19 2 Le Landeron 2 5 1 3 0 0 1 32 18 13 3 Uni NE 1 6 2 1 1 0 2 31 29 13 4 Aurora Fleurier 1 5 2 0 1 2 0 28 22 12 5 Cernier 2 6 1 2 0 2 1 29 31 12 6 La Chx-de-Fds 4 6 1 1 1 2 1 29 31 11 7 Côte Peseux 5 6 1 0 1 2 2 24 36 8 8 Benfica NE 1 5 0 0 0 0 5 4 46 0
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Tavannes 1 6 4 1 1 0 0 47 13 21 2 Coffrane 1 5 3 1 1 0 0 41 9 17 3 Centre Portugais 2 5 2 3 0 0 0 37 13 17 4 La Chx-de-Fds 3 6 2 1 0 2 1 29 31 13 5 Le Locle 2 6 1 1 0 2 2 23 37 9 6 Cernier 3 6 1 0 1 2 2 26 34 8 7 Côte Peseux 4 6 1 0 1 1 3 21 39 7 8 Coffrane 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 54 0
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Delémont 4 6 3 2 0 1 0 40 20 19 2 Delémont 3 6 1 3 1 1 0 36 24 16 3 Courfaivre 1 6 0 5 0 1 0 35 25 16 4 Tavannes 2 5 1 1 1 1 1 26 24 10 5 Moutier 4 6 1 1 0 3 1 27 33 10 6 Nugerol 2 6 1 1 0 2 2 28 32 9 7 Moutier 3 6 0 2 0 3 1 26 34 9 8 Omega 1 5 0 0 0 3 2 12 38 3
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Péry 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 35 5 16 2 Omega 2 5 3 0 0 2 0 34 16 14 3 Tramelan 3 5 1 3 0 0 1 30 20 13 4 Delémont 6 6 1 1 1 1 2 28 32 10 5 Porrentruy 3 5 1 1 1 0 2 22 28 9 6 Porrentruy 4 4 0 0 2 0 2 11 29 4 7 Tavannes 3 5 0 0 0 2 3 10 40 2
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 St-Imier 1 7 4 0 3 0 0 49 21 22 2 Marin 3 7 2 3 2 0 0 47 23 21 3 Brunette 1 7 2 1 2 2 0 39 31 17 4 Tramelan 4 7 2 1 0 2 2 33 37 13 5 Nugerol 4 7 1 1 1 0 4 26 44 9 6 Cernier 5 7 0 0 0 2 5 16 54 2
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Sapin 2 5 3 1 1 0 0 38 12 17 2 ENSA 1 5 2 2 1 0 0 35 15 16 3 Eclair 5 6 1 2 1 1 1 33 27 13 4 Coffrane 3 5 1 0 2 1 1 22 28 9 5 St-Imier 2 5 1 0 1 2 1 22 28 8 6 St-Imier 3 5 0 1 1 1 2 19 31 6 7 Cortaillod 5 5 0 0 1 1 3 11 39 3
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Centre Portugais 3 5 5 0 0 0 0 46 4 20 2 Uni NE 2 5 1 3 0 0 1 31 19 13 3 Le Locle 4 5 1 1 1 1 1 26 24 10 4 Gorgier 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 22 28 10 5 Aurora Fleurier 2 6 1 1 0 2 2 25 35 9 6 Cernier 4 5 1 1 0 1 2 22 28 8 7 La Chx-de-Fds 5 5 0 0 0 2 3 8 42 2
Copyright Surface mars
1998 |