Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Home Page |
Communiqués No
16 du 5.12.00 |
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201072 Marin 1 - Cortaillod 3 : 7 - 3
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301032 Le Locle 3 - Cortaillod 4 : 10 - 0 wo E301021 Cortaillod 4 - Eclair 4 : 0 - 10 wo E301041 Cortaillod 4 - Marin 2 : 0 - 10 wo E301061 Cortaillod 4 - Sapin 1 : 0 - 10 wo
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302061 Aurora Fleurier 1 - Nugerol 1 : 1 - 9 E302062 Benfica NE 1 - Le Landeron 2 : 0 - 10
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303061 Centre Portugais 2 - Coffrane 1 : 4 - 6 E303071 La Chx-de-Fds 3 - Côte Peseux 4 : 6 - 4
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304064 Tavannes 2 - Omega 1 : 3 - 7
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401063 Porrentruy 4 - Péry 2 : 1 - 9
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402081 Cernier 5 - Marin 3 : 2 - 8 E402083 Tramelan 4 - St-Imier 1 : 2 - 8
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404072 Le Locle 4 - Cernier 4 : 6 - 4
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Delémont 1 6 5 0 1 0 0 52 8 22 2 Moutier 1 6 2 3 1 0 0 41 19 19 3 Bienne 1 6 2 2 0 1 1 36 24 15 4 Eclair 2 6 1 2 1 1 1 33 27 13 5 Porrentruy 1 6 0 2 1 3 0 29 31 11 6 Côte Peseux 1 6 1 0 1 2 2 23 37 8 7 Moutier 2 6 1 0 1 1 3 19 41 7 8 La Chx-de-Fds 1 6 0 0 0 1 5 7 53 1
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Bienne 2 6 2 4 0 0 0 44 16 20 2 Cernier 1 6 3 1 1 1 0 43 17 18 3 Marin 1 7 0 4 2 1 0 39 31 17 4 Péry 1 6 1 1 1 2 1 31 29 11 5 Le Landeron 1 6 0 2 1 3 0 27 33 11 6 Tramelan 1 6 1 1 1 2 1 27 33 11 7 Côte Peseux 3 6 1 0 0 3 2 23 37 7 8 Cortaillod 3 7 0 1 0 2 4 16 54 5
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Cortaillod 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 50 10 23 2 Delémont 2 6 4 1 0 1 0 49 11 20 3 Eclair 3 6 2 0 1 2 1 32 28 12 4 Côte Peseux 2 6 0 4 0 0 2 29 31 12 5 Porrentruy 2 6 0 2 1 2 1 26 34 10 6 Centre Portugais 1 6 0 3 0 1 2 24 36 10 7 Le Locle 1 6 1 0 0 3 2 20 40 7 8 La Chx-de-Fds 2 6 0 0 0 2 4 10 50 2
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Nugerol 3 6 3 2 1 0 0 45 15 20 2 Eclair 4 6 2 2 1 1 0 40 20 17 3 Sapin 1 6 4 0 0 1 1 40 20 17 4 Delémont 5 6 1 2 2 1 0 37 23 15 5 Le Locle 3 6 1 2 0 2 1 32 28 12 6 Marin 2 6 1 1 0 2 2 24 36 9 7 Tramelan 2 6 0 1 0 3 2 22 38 6 8 Cortaillod 4 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 60 0
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Nugerol 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 52 8 23 2 Le Landeron 2 6 2 3 0 0 1 42 18 17 3 Uni NE 1 6 2 1 1 0 2 31 29 13 4 Aurora Fleurier 1 6 2 0 1 2 1 29 31 12 5 Cernier 2 6 1 2 0 2 1 29 31 12 6 La Chx-de-Fds 4 6 1 1 1 2 1 29 31 11 7 Côte Peseux 5 6 1 0 1 2 2 24 36 8 8 Benfica NE 1 6 0 0 0 0 6 4 56 0
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Tavannes 1 6 4 1 1 0 0 47 13 21 2 Coffrane 1 6 3 2 1 0 0 47 13 20 3 Centre Portugais 2 6 2 3 0 1 0 41 19 18 4 La Chx-de-Fds 3 7 2 2 0 2 1 35 35 16 5 Le Locle 2 6 1 1 0 2 2 23 37 9 6 Cernier 3 6 1 0 1 2 2 26 34 8 7 Côte Peseux 4 7 1 0 1 2 3 25 45 8 8 Coffrane 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 54 0
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Delémont 4 6 3 2 0 1 0 40 20 19 2 Delémont 3 6 1 3 1 1 0 36 24 16 3 Courfaivre 1 6 0 5 0 1 0 35 25 16 4 Tavannes 2 6 1 1 1 2 1 29 31 11 5 Moutier 4 6 1 1 0 3 1 27 33 10 6 Nugerol 2 6 1 1 0 2 2 28 32 9 7 Moutier 3 6 0 2 0 3 1 26 34 9 8 Omega 1 6 0 1 0 3 2 19 41 6
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Péry 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 44 6 20 2 Omega 2 5 3 0 0 2 0 34 16 14 3 Tramelan 3 5 1 3 0 0 1 30 20 13 4 Delémont 6 6 1 1 1 1 2 28 32 10 5 Porrentruy 3 5 1 1 1 0 2 22 28 9 6 Porrentruy 4 5 0 0 2 0 3 12 38 4 7 Tavannes 3 5 0 0 0 2 3 10 40 2
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 St-Imier 1 8 5 0 3 0 0 57 23 26 2 Marin 3 8 3 3 2 0 0 55 25 25 3 Brunette 1 7 2 1 2 2 0 39 31 17 4 Tramelan 4 8 2 1 0 2 3 35 45 13 5 Nugerol 4 7 1 1 1 0 4 26 44 9 6 Cernier 5 8 0 0 0 2 6 18 62 2
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Sapin 2 5 3 1 1 0 0 38 12 17 2 ENSA 1 5 2 2 1 0 0 35 15 16 3 Eclair 5 6 1 2 1 1 1 33 27 13 4 Coffrane 3 5 1 0 2 1 1 22 28 9 5 St-Imier 2 5 1 0 1 2 1 22 28 8 6 St-Imier 3 5 0 1 1 1 2 19 31 6 7 Cortaillod 5 5 0 0 1 1 3 11 39 3
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Centre Portugais 3 5 5 0 0 0 0 46 4 20 2 Uni NE 2 5 1 3 0 0 1 31 19 13 3 Le Locle 4 6 1 2 1 1 1 32 28 13 4 Gorgier 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 22 28 10 5 Cernier 4 6 1 1 0 2 2 26 34 9 6 Aurora Fleurier 2 6 1 1 0 2 2 25 35 9 7 La Chx-de-Fds 5 5 0 0 0 2 3 8 42 2
Copyright Surface mars
1998 |