Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Home Page |
Communiqué No 23 du 17.12.02 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101082 Bienne 2 - Bienne 1 : 4 - 6 E101083 Delémont 2 - Cortaillod 2 : 5 - 5 E101084 Moutier 1 - Côte Peseux 1 : 8 - 2
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201081 Centre Portugais 1 - La Chx-de-Fds 1 : 3 - 7
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202082 Péry 1 - Delémont 3 : 6 - 4 E202083 Nugerol 1 - Le Landeron 1 : 5 - 5 E202084 Porrentruy 1 - Moutier 2 : 8 - 2
3ème ligue groupe 1 E301081 Aurora Fleurier 1 - Centre Portugais 2 : 5 - 5 E301083 Le Locle 3 - Coffrane 1 : 2 - 8 E301084 Uni NE 1 - Côte Peseux 4 : 8 - 2
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302081 Aurora Fleurier 2 - Centre Portugais 3 : 0 - 10 E302082 Marin 1 - Cernier 3 : 4 - 6 E302083 Le Locle 2 - Coffrane 2 : 7 - 3
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303081 Cernier 2 - La Chx-de-Fds 4 : 5 - 5 E303083 Moutier 3 - Eclair 4 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304083 Porrentruy 2 - Moutier 4 : 0 - 10 wo E304084 Tramelan 2 - Omega 1 : 4 - 6
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401073 Métalor 2 - Coffrane 3 : 7 - 3 E401082 Métalor 2 - Cortaillod 4 : 4 - 6 E401083 Le Landeron 3 - Côte Peseux 5 : 6 - 4
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402081 Benfica NE 1 - Cernier 4 : 4 - 6 E402082 Uni NE 2 - Eclair 5 : 4 - 6
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403081 Cortaillod 5 - Gorgier 1 : 0 - 10 wo E403083 Sapin 2 - Péry 3 : 8 - 2 E403084 Philip Morris 1 - Tramelan 3 : 5 - 5
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404082 Delémont 8 - Delémont 7 : 1 - 9 E404084 Tavannes 2 - Moutier 5 : 6 - 4
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Moutier 1 8 5 2 1 0 0 61 19 28 2 Cortaillod 2 8 4 0 3 0 1 53 27 22 3 Eclair 2 8 1 4 2 0 1 47 33 20 4 Bienne 1 8 3 2 0 1 2 45 35 19 5 Delémont 2 8 2 2 2 1 1 44 36 19 6 Cernier 1 8 1 1 0 3 3 28 52 10 7 Côte Peseux 1 8 0 1 0 3 4 22 58 6 8 Bienne 2 8 0 0 0 4 4 20 60 4
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Le Locle 1 7 4 0 3 0 0 48 22 22 2 Côte Peseux 2 7 2 3 1 1 0 45 25 20 3 La Chx-de-Fds 1 8 0 6 1 0 1 46 34 20 4 Eclair 3 8 1 2 3 2 0 45 35 18 5 Tramelan 1 8 1 2 0 4 1 37 43 14 6 Centre Portugais 1 8 1 1 1 3 2 33 47 12 7 Cortaillod 3 7 0 1 2 3 1 29 41 10 8 Tavannes 1 7 0 0 1 2 4 17 53 4
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Porrentruy 1 8 2 3 3 0 0 52 28 23 2 Nugerol 1 8 1 4 2 1 0 47 33 21 3 Le Landeron 1 8 2 2 2 2 0 47 33 20 4 Péry 1 8 1 1 3 2 1 40 40 15 5 La Chx-de-Fds 2 7 0 3 2 1 1 35 35 14 6 Delémont 3 8 0 2 3 2 1 36 44 14 7 Moutier 2 8 1 0 2 4 1 35 45 12 8 Côte Peseux 3 7 0 0 1 3 3 18 52 5
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Coffrane 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 73 7 32 2 Centre Portugais 2 8 6 0 1 0 1 58 22 26 3 Aurora Fleurier 1 8 1 4 1 0 2 42 38 18 4 La Chx-de-Fds 3 8 1 2 2 0 3 33 46 14 5 Uni NE 1 8 1 2 0 3 2 35 45 13 6 Le Locle 3 8 0 3 1 1 3 32 48 12 7 Côte Peseux 4 8 1 0 0 3 4 27 53 7 8 Marin 2 8 0 0 1 3 4 19 60 5
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Locle 2 8 7 1 0 0 0 72 8 31 2 Le Landeron 2 7 4 1 0 1 1 49 21 20 3 Marin 1 8 2 2 1 2 1 45 35 18 4 Cernier 3 8 0 5 1 1 1 40 40 18 5 Centre Portugais 3 8 2 1 2 0 3 38 42 15 6 Coffrane 2 8 2 0 0 3 3 32 48 11 7 Métalor 1 7 0 2 0 3 2 26 44 9 8 Aurora Fleurier 2 8 0 0 0 2 6 8 72 2
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Péry 2 8 3 2 3 0 0 55 25 24 2 Eclair 4 8 1 6 0 1 0 50 30 23 3 Sapin 1 8 3 2 1 1 1 52 28 21 4 Cernier 2 8 2 1 3 2 0 48 32 19 5 Moutier 3 8 2 0 3 3 0 43 37 17 6 Delémont 6 8 1 1 2 2 2 37 43 13 7 La Chx-de-Fds 4 8 1 0 2 2 3 27 53 10 8 Marin 3 8 0 0 0 1 7 8 72 1
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Delémont 5 7 4 3 0 0 0 56 14 25 2 Delémont 4 7 3 1 2 1 0 45 25 20 3 Moutier 4 8 3 0 2 2 1 48 32 18 4 St-Imier 1 7 1 2 3 1 0 41 29 17 5 Courfaivre 1 7 3 0 1 1 2 38 32 15 6 Omega 1 8 1 2 1 1 3 34 46 13 7 Tramelan 2 8 1 1 1 3 2 35 45 12 8 Porrentruy 2 8 0 0 0 0 8 3 77 0
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Côte Peseux 5 7 1 4 0 2 0 44 26 18 2 Le Landeron 3 7 1 4 0 2 0 42 28 18 3 La Chx-de-Fds 5 7 2 2 0 3 0 41 29 17 4 Métalor 2 7 0 5 0 1 1 36 34 16 5 Coffrane 3 7 0 2 1 2 2 27 43 10 6 Cortaillod 4 7 0 1 2 3 1 27 43 10 7 Eclair 6 6 0 0 1 5 0 23 37 7
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 ENSA 1 7 5 1 0 1 0 54 16 24 2 Eclair 5 7 2 2 1 1 1 43 27 17 3 Benfica NE 1 7 1 2 2 2 0 41 29 16 4 Nugerol 2 7 2 1 1 2 1 37 32 15 5 Uni NE 2 7 1 0 3 1 2 28 41 11 6 Cernier 4 7 0 2 2 1 2 28 42 11 7 Marin 4 6 0 0 0 1 5 8 52 1
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Sapin 2 8 6 1 0 0 1 60 20 27 2 Gorgier 1 8 3 3 0 1 1 54 26 22 3 St-Imier 2 7 2 3 0 2 0 42 28 19 4 Tramelan 3 8 2 1 1 3 1 42 38 16 5 Philip Morris 1 8 1 2 2 1 2 36 44 15 6 Le Locle 4 7 2 1 0 2 2 33 37 13 7 Péry 3 8 1 1 1 1 4 28 52 10 8 Cortaillod 5 8 0 0 0 2 6 15 65 2
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Delémont 7 8 5 1 1 1 0 58 22 26 2 Omega 2 7 3 2 1 1 0 48 22 21 3 Tavannes 2 8 0 3 2 3 0 40 40 16 4 Delémont 8 8 1 2 2 1 2 38 42 15 5 Bienne 3 7 0 3 2 1 1 34 36 14 6 Courfaivre 2 7 1 1 3 0 2 33 37 13 7 St-Imier 3 7 1 0 1 3 2 29 41 9 8 Moutier 5 8 0 0 2 2 4 20 60 6
Copyright Surface mars
1998 |