Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Home Page |
Communiqué No 27 du 21.01.03 |
1ère ligue groupe 1 E101094 Eclair 2 - Moutier 1 : 2 - 8
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201091 Cortaillod 3 - Centre Portugais 1 : 0 - 10 E201094 La Chx-de-Fds 1 - Tramelan 1 : 8 - 2
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202091 Delémont 3 - La Chx-de-Fds 2 : 6 - 4 E202093 Le Landeron 1 - Péry 1 : 7 - 3 3ème ligue groupe 1
E301102 Aurora Fleurier 1 - Coffrane 1 : 3 - 7 E301103 Marin 2 - Côte Peseux 4 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 2 E302093 Coffrane 2 - Marin 1 : 7 - 3
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303092 Marin 3 - Moutier 3 : 3 - 7 E303093 Eclair 4 - Péry 2 : 4 - 6 E303104 Sapin 1 - Moutier 3 : 4 - 6
3ème ligue groupe 4 E304091 Delémont 5 - Courfaivre 1 : 6 - 4 E304094 St-Imier 1 - Tramelan 2 : 10 - 0 E304104 Tramelan 2 - Porrentruy 2 : 10 - 0 wo
4ème ligue groupe 1 E401091 Cortaillod 4 - La Chx-de-Fds 5 : 5 - 5
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402091 Eclair 5 - Benfica NE 1 : 8 - 2
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403092 Tramelan 3 - Sapin 2 : 5 - 5 E403093 Péry 3 - St-Imier 2 : 3 - 7
4ème ligue groupe 4 E404093 Courfaivre 2 - Delémont 8 : 2 - 8 E404094 St-Imier 3 - Tavannes 2 : 6 - 4
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Moutier 1 9 6 2 1 0 0 69 21 32 2 Cortaillod 2 9 4 1 3 0 1 59 31 25 3 Bienne 1 9 4 2 0 1 2 54 36 23 4 Eclair 2 9 1 4 2 0 2 49 41 20 5 Delémont 2 9 2 2 2 1 2 44 46 19 6 Côte Peseux 1 9 1 1 0 3 4 32 58 10 7 Cernier 1 9 1 1 0 3 4 29 61 10 8 Bienne 2 9 0 0 0 5 4 24 66 5
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Le Locle 1 9 4 2 3 0 0 61 29 28 2 La Chx-de-Fds 1 9 1 6 1 0 1 54 36 24 3 Côte Peseux 2 8 2 3 1 2 0 49 31 21 4 Eclair 3 9 1 2 3 3 0 48 42 19 5 Centre Portugais 1 9 2 1 1 3 2 43 47 16 6 Tramelan 1 9 1 2 0 4 2 39 51 14 7 Cortaillod 3 9 0 2 2 3 2 36 54 13 8 Tavannes 1 8 0 0 1 3 4 20 60 5
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Nugerol 1 9 2 4 2 1 0 55 35 25 2 Porrentruy 1 9 2 3 3 1 0 56 34 24 3 Le Landeron 1 9 2 3 2 2 0 54 36 23 4 La Chx-de-Fds 2 9 1 3 2 2 1 48 42 19 5 Delémont 3 9 0 3 3 2 1 42 48 17 6 Péry 1 9 1 1 3 3 1 43 47 16 7 Moutier 2 9 1 0 2 4 2 37 53 12 8 Côte Peseux 3 9 0 1 1 3 4 25 65 8
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Coffrane 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 90 10 39 2 Centre Portugais 2 9 6 1 1 0 1 65 25 29 3 Aurora Fleurier 1 10 1 4 1 1 3 45 55 19 4 La Chx-de-Fds 3 9 2 2 2 0 3 43 46 18 5 Le Locle 3 9 0 4 1 1 3 39 51 15 6 Uni NE 1 9 1 2 0 4 2 38 52 14 7 Côte Peseux 4 10 1 1 0 4 4 36 64 11 8 Marin 2 10 0 0 1 4 5 23 76 6
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Locle 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 80 10 35 2 Cernier 3 9 1 5 1 1 1 50 40 22 3 Le Landeron 2 9 4 1 0 2 2 55 35 21 4 Marin 1 9 2 2 1 3 1 48 42 19 5 Centre Portugais 3 9 2 1 3 0 3 43 47 17 6 Coffrane 2 9 2 1 0 3 3 39 51 14 7 Métalor 1 9 0 3 1 3 2 37 53 14 8 Aurora Fleurier 2 9 0 0 0 2 7 8 82 2
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Péry 2 9 3 3 3 0 0 61 29 27 2 Sapin 1 10 4 2 1 2 1 64 36 26 3 Eclair 4 9 1 6 0 2 0 54 36 24 4 Moutier 3 10 2 2 3 3 0 56 44 23 5 Cernier 2 9 2 1 3 2 1 50 40 19 6 Delémont 6 9 2 1 2 2 2 45 45 17 7 La Chx-de-Fds 4 9 1 0 2 2 4 29 61 10 8 Marin 3 9 0 0 0 2 7 11 79 2
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Delémont 5 9 5 4 0 0 0 70 20 32 2 St-Imier 1 9 2 2 3 2 0 55 35 22 3 Delémont 4 9 3 1 3 1 1 52 38 22 4 Moutier 4 9 3 0 3 2 1 53 37 20 5 Courfaivre 1 9 3 1 1 2 2 48 42 19 6 Omega 1 9 2 2 1 1 3 44 46 17 7 Tramelan 2 10 2 1 1 3 3 45 55 16 8 Porrentruy 2 10 0 0 0 0 10 3 97 0
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 Le Landeron 3 8 2 4 0 2 0 50 30 22 2 Côte Peseux 5 8 1 4 0 3 0 48 32 19 3 La Chx-de-Fds 5 8 2 2 1 3 0 46 34 19 4 Métalor 2 8 0 6 0 1 1 42 38 19 5 Cortaillod 4 8 0 1 3 3 1 32 48 12 6 Coffrane 3 7 0 2 1 2 2 27 43 10 7 Eclair 6 7 0 0 1 5 1 25 45 7
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 ENSA 1 8 6 1 0 1 0 64 16 28 2 Eclair 5 8 3 2 1 1 1 51 29 21 3 Nugerol 2 8 2 2 1 2 1 43 36 18 4 Benfica NE 1 8 1 2 2 2 1 43 37 16 5 Cernier 4 7 0 2 2 1 2 28 42 11 6 Uni NE 2 8 1 0 3 1 3 28 51 11 7 Marin 4 7 0 0 0 2 5 12 58 2
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Sapin 2 9 6 1 1 0 1 65 25 29 2 Gorgier 1 9 4 3 0 1 1 62 28 26 3 St-Imier 2 9 2 4 0 2 1 50 40 22 4 Le Locle 4 9 3 1 1 2 2 47 43 19 5 Tramelan 3 9 2 1 2 3 1 47 43 18 6 Philip Morris 1 9 1 2 2 1 3 38 52 15 7 Péry 3 9 1 1 1 2 4 31 59 11 8 Cortaillod 5 9 0 0 1 2 6 20 70 4
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Delémont 7 9 5 1 1 2 0 62 28 27 2 Omega 2 9 4 2 1 2 0 62 28 26 3 Bienne 3 9 0 5 2 1 1 46 44 20 4 Delémont 8 9 2 2 2 1 2 46 44 19 5 Tavannes 2 9 0 3 2 4 0 44 46 17 6 Courfaivre 2 9 1 2 3 0 3 41 49 16 7 St-Imier 3 9 1 1 1 4 2 39 51 13 8 Moutier 5 9 0 0 2 2 5 20 70 6
Copyright Surface mars
1998 |