Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table |
Home Page |
Communiqué No 8 du 15.10.02 |
2ème ligue groupe 1 E201031 Cortaillod 3 - La Chx-de-Fds 1 : 4 - 6 E201033 Eclair 3 - Tavannes 1 : 5 - 5
2ème ligue groupe 2 E202031 Delémont 3 - Côte Peseux 3 : 5 - 5 E202033 Moutier 2 - Péry 1 : 5 - 5 E202034 Nugerol 1 - Porrentruy 1 : 4 - 6 E202041 La Chx-de-Fds 2 - Moutier 2 : 5 - 5 E202044 Porrentruy 1 - Delémont 3 : 5 - 5
3ème ligue groupe 3 E303043 Péry 2 - Moutier 3 : 7 - 3
4ème ligue groupe 2 E402031 Eclair 5 - Cernier 4 : 7 - 3 E402033 Marin 4 - Uni NE 2 : 2 - 8
4ème ligue groupe 3 E403033 Tramelan 3 - St-Imier 2 : 4 - 6
1ère ligue groupe 1
1 Cortaillod 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 28 2 12 2 Moutier 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 21 9 10 3 Bienne 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 16 14 7 4 Eclair 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 16 14 7 5 Côte Peseux 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 13 17 5 6 Delémont 2 3 0 1 0 1 1 11 19 4 7 Cernier 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 8 22 2 8 Bienne 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 7 23 1
2ème ligue groupe 1
1 Côte Peseux 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 22 8 10 2 La Chx-de-Fds 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 19 11 9 3 Le Locle 1 3 1 0 2 0 0 19 11 8 4 Eclair 3 3 0 1 2 0 0 17 13 7 5 Cortaillod 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 16 14 6 6 Centre Portugais 1 3 0 0 1 1 1 10 20 3 7 Tavannes 1 3 0 0 1 1 1 9 21 3 8 Tramelan 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 8 22 2
2ème ligue groupe 2
1 Porrentruy 1 4 1 2 1 0 0 27 13 12 2 Le Landeron 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 20 10 9 3 La Chx-de-Fds 2 4 0 2 1 0 1 21 19 8 4 Nugerol 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 16 14 7 5 Delémont 3 4 0 0 3 1 0 18 22 7 6 Moutier 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 18 22 6 7 Péry 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 12 18 4 8 Côte Peseux 3 3 0 0 1 1 1 8 22 3
3ème ligue groupe 1
1 Coffrane 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 27 3 12 2 Centre Portugais 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 26 4 12 3 Côte Peseux 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 17 13 6 4 Le Locle 3 3 0 2 0 0 1 14 16 6 5 Aurora Fleurier 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 12 18 4 6 Uni NE 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 12 18 4 7 La Chx-de-Fds 3 3 0 0 1 0 2 7 23 2 8 Marin 2 3 0 0 1 0 2 5 25 2
3ème ligue groupe 2
1 Le Locle 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 27 3 12 2 Centre Portugais 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 21 9 9 3 Cernier 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 19 11 8 4 Marin 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 19 11 8 5 Le Landeron 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 14 16 5 6 Coffrane 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 11 19 4 7 Métalor 1 3 0 0 0 1 2 6 24 1 8 Aurora Fleurier 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 3 27 1
3ème ligue groupe 3
1 Péry 2 4 1 2 1 0 0 28 12 12 2 Moutier 3 4 2 0 0 2 0 24 16 10 3 Cernier 2 3 1 1 0 1 0 20 10 8 4 Sapin 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 18 12 7 5 Eclair 4 3 0 2 0 1 0 16 14 7 6 Delémont 6 3 0 1 1 1 0 15 15 6 7 La Chx-de-Fds 4 3 0 0 0 2 1 6 24 2 8 Marin 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 27 0
3ème ligue groupe 4
1 Moutier 4 3 2 0 1 0 0 24 6 10 2 Delémont 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 22 8 10 3 Delémont 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 16 14 7 4 Omega 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 16 14 7 5 St-Imier 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 13 17 5 6 Tramelan 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 9 11 3 7 Courfaivre 1 3 0 0 1 0 2 8 22 2 8 Porrentruy 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 18 0
4ème ligue groupe 1
1 La Chx-de-Fds 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 20 10 8 2 Métalor 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 8 6 3 Côte Peseux 5 2 0 1 0 1 0 10 10 4 4 Le Landeron 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 11 4 5 Coffrane 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 3 3 6 Eclair 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 8 12 2 7 Cortaillod 4 2 0 0 0 1 1 4 16 1
4ème ligue groupe 2
1 ENSA 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 23 7 11 2 Eclair 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 21 9 8 3 Benfica NE 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 15 15 6 4 Nugerol 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 11 9 4 5 Uni NE 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 9 21 4 6 Cernier 4 2 0 0 1 1 0 8 12 3 7 Marin 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 17 0
4ème ligue groupe 3
1 Gorgier 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 23 7 10 2 St-Imier 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 20 10 10 3 Sapin 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 20 10 8 4 Péry 3 3 1 1 0 0 1 16 14 7 5 Le Locle 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 14 16 5 6 Tramelan 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 14 16 5 7 Cortaillod 5 3 0 0 0 2 1 8 22 2 8 Philip Morris 1 3 0 0 0 1 2 5 25 1
4ème ligue groupe 4
1 Delémont 7 3 2 0 1 0 0 21 9 10 2 Tavannes 2 3 0 2 1 0 0 17 13 8 3 Bienne 3 3 0 1 2 0 0 17 13 7 4 Omega 2 3 1 0 1 1 0 17 13 7 5 Delémont 8 3 1 0 1 0 1 16 14 6 6 Courfaivre 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 15 15 6 7 St-Imier 3 3 0 0 0 2 1 9 21 2 8 Moutier 5 3 0 0 1 0 2 8 22 2
Copyright Surface mars
1998 |